Ermitaño


Kapitan: Romeo G. Nabong

Kagawad: Ralph S. Kapunan

Kagawad: Gilberto M. Altarez

Kagawad: Rommell N. Samulde

Kagawad: Mark Xavier D. Yuson

Kagawad: Davidlyn N. Reyes

Kagawad: Marie Therese E. De Jesus

Kagawad: Kristian Cyrus P. Graycochea

SK chairman: Amir Alexizze C. Antonio

Treasurer: Reymond F. Pamplona

Secretary: Joe Mari P. Samulde

SAP LIST

NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME EXT. DISTRICT BRGY.
1 ABAN EVANGELINE C. 2 ERMITAÑO
2 ABEJERO MELVIN T 2 ERMITAÑO
3 ABELON AMELIA C 2 ERMITAÑO
4 ABRAR NOR ZAMAN SAID 2 ERMITAÑO
5 ABREGANA NELIA T. 2 ERMITAÑO
6 ACUÑA MA. ROSARIO CELIS 2 ERMITAÑO
7 ACUÑA CONIE M. 2 ERMITAÑO
8 ADALID ELSIE PANCHO 2 ERMITAÑO
9 AGUILAR DAREL SOLANO 2 ERMITAÑO
10 AGUILAR LUZ M. 2 ERMITAÑO
11 ALCANTARA GREG 2 ERMITAÑO
12 ALCOBER REAL GERARD REYES 2 ERMITAÑO
13 ALIMANGOHAN ERICSON N. 2 ERMITAÑO
14 ALINGOD FELISA SALINES 2 ERMITAÑO
15 ALLAPITAN INCARNACION BAQUIRAN 2 ERMITAÑO
16 ALLAPITAN ALEXANDER BAQUIRAN 2 ERMITAÑO
17 AMBION SUNSHINE V 2 ERMITAÑO
18 ANDRES FELICITAS GANSIT 2 ERMITAÑO
19 ANGOLLUAN JOWEL GUMIRAN 2 ERMITAÑO
20 ANITO ROWENA SARANA 2 ERMITAÑO
21 ANTONIO ANDREI ANTHONY CASTINO 2 ERMITAÑO
22 ANTONIO PABLITO A. 2 ERMITAÑO
23 ANTONIO DOMINGA A. 2 ERMITAÑO
24 AQUINO LETECIA F 2 ERMITAÑO
25 AREVALO ANTONETH A 2 ERMITAÑO
26 AVILA LYDIA NALE 2 ERMITAÑO
27 BALABBO MARISSA ANGOLLUAN 2 ERMITAÑO
28 BALANGA VLADIMIR RAY IMPERIAL 2 ERMITAÑO
29 BALBA KENNETH LAYUG 2 ERMITAÑO
30 BALDERA MARY ANN G 2 ERMITAÑO
31 BALDONADO VIVIEN A 2 ERMITAÑO
32 BANIQUED EDWIN MONCADA 2 ERMITAÑO
33 BARLES AISEL JEAN MAGNO 2 ERMITAÑO
34 BARRO ROEL DELA CRUZ 2 ERMITAÑO
35 BARROGA CARLOS CANES 2 ERMITAÑO
36 BATAC JOSEPHINE PARTOSA 2 ERMITAÑO
37 BAUTISTA RONALDO ALMAZAN 2 ERMITAÑO
38 BAUTISTA EDGAR SAURA 2 ERMITAÑO
39 BENITEZ RONIE CATALINO 2 ERMITAÑO
40 BERDIJO MARCELO G 2 ERMITAÑO
41 BERMUDEZ ESTRELIA L. 2 ERMITAÑO
42 BERNARDINO CHEENIE ANNE CALIGUIRAN 2 ERMITAÑO
43 BERNARDO EMMA ORDERO 2 ERMITAÑO
44 BIAG CHERRY ANN ROSENDO 2 ERMITAÑO
45 BIASONG ENRICO NADOZA 2 ERMITAÑO
46 BIGORNIA MARK BEN GENOVIA 2 ERMITAÑO
47 BITANGA ALFRED MANLUNAS 2 ERMITAÑO
48 BITANGA IÑIGO P. 2 ERMITAÑO
49 BONCARAS DANILO DICHE 2 ERMITAÑO
50 BUENA DOMINADOR BERMUDEZ 2 ERMITAÑO
51 BUENA ARTURO C. 2 ERMITAÑO
52 TAN RIZALYN R 2 ERMITAÑO
53 REYES ROSE MARIE R 2 ERMITAÑO
54 BULATAO BELLA BAUTISTA 2 ERMITAÑO
55 BULLAG CARMEN N. 2 ERMITAÑO
56 BUMATAY VENYLDA LYNNE A. 2 ERMITAÑO
57 CABALGADA GLENN CORREGIDOR 2 ERMITAÑO
58 CABOTAGE RONALD LACAMBRA 2 ERMITAÑO
59 CABREROS JOHNNY CABALBAG 2 ERMITAÑO
60 CABUCOS LOURDES L 2 ERMITAÑO
61 CABUYADAO EDEN ROSARIO 2 ERMITAÑO
62 CALIGUIRAN TERESITA MASIDDO 2 ERMITAÑO
63 CALIGUIRAN ROY ALLAPITAN 2 ERMITAÑO
64 CALIGUIRAN MARIO MASIDDO 2 ERMITAÑO
65 CALMA JOSEPHINE INFANTE 2 ERMITAÑO
66 CALUB GILBERT TURLA 2 ERMITAÑO
67 CALUB RUBY TURLA 2 ERMITAÑO
68 CAMPA?A PORFERIO LA?AS 2 ERMITAÑO
69 CANCERAN HEIDE QUITORIANO 2 ERMITAÑO
70 CANIVEL LUIS A. 2 ERMITAÑO
71 CAPAGALAN TERESITA CADILO 2 ERMITAÑO
72 CAPUNONG JOHNSON HERMONIO 2 ERMITAÑO
73 CARREON CLARENCE CORDERO 2 ERMITAÑO
74 CARVAJAL WILLIE P 2 ERMITAÑO
75 CATAMURA JAMAICA LIM 2 ERMITAÑO
76 CELIS LOVEHARY ARCEGA 2 ERMITAÑO
77 CENTINO TOMAS CARCER 2 ERMITAÑO
78 CINCO CATHERINE PARTULAN 2 ERMITAÑO
79 CONGZON FLORENTINO C. JR 2 ERMITAÑO
80 CORPUZ GODOFREDO C 2 ERMITAÑO
81 CRISTOBAL SALVO ALFREDO 2 ERMITAÑO
82 CRISTOBAL MARIANO C. JR 2 ERMITAÑO
83 CRUZ ROBERTO GARCIA 2 ERMITAÑO
84 CRUZ NOMER REA�O 2 ERMITAÑO
85 CRUZ MANOLITO C. 2 ERMITAÑO
86 CRUZ ERNESTO C 2 ERMITAÑO
87 CUNANAN MILA G. 2 ERMITAÑO
88 DABUET MARITESS C 2 ERMITAÑO
89 DACANAY RONNIE SOTELO 2 ERMITAÑO
90 DACANAY ENRICO S 2 ERMITAÑO
91 DAGASDAS MARY ANN ASIS 2 ERMITAÑO
92 DALO JOVELYN ALICAWAY 2 ERMITAÑO
93 DALUGDUGAN JENIFER SALAR 2 ERMITAÑO
94 DAMASCO JUAN DELA CRUZ 2 ERMITAÑO
95 DAPADAP MA. JOSEFINA A. 2 ERMITAÑO
96 DE GUZMAN OLIMPIO D. 2 ERMITAÑO
97 DE JESUS JAN CHRISTIAN MANGABAY 2 ERMITAÑO
98 DE JESUS LETICIA C 2 ERMITAÑO
99 DE LEON DELIA H 2 ERMITAÑO
100 DE LUNA ANTONIO LUIS PINEDA 2 ERMITAÑO
101 DE LUNA ANTONIO M. 2 ERMITAÑO
102 DELA CRUZ ROQUE FELIPE 2 ERMITAÑO
103 DELA CRUZ RAFAEL URBINO 2 ERMITAÑO
104 DELA CRUZ SALLY E. 2 ERMITAÑO
105 DELA CRUZ DANILO U. 2 ERMITAÑO
106 DELA CRUZ ERNESTO E. 2 ERMITAÑO
107 DELA CRUZ JERRY JUANEZA 2 ERMITAÑO
108 DELA PAZ REWEL TOLENTINO 2 ERMITAÑO
109 DELA PAZ BLANQUITA O. 2 ERMITAÑO
110 DELA PE?A MARY ROSE CLEMENTE 2 ERMITAÑO
111 DELA TORRE ANDREW MIGUEL P 2 ERMITAÑO
112 DELOS SANTOS ALODIA MARTHA DY 2 ERMITAÑO
113 DELOS SANTOS NENITA D 2 ERMITAÑO
114 DELOS SANTOS ARTHUR C 2 ERMITAÑO
115 DELOS SANTOS MATEA C 2 ERMITAÑO
116 DICHE NONITO E. 2 ERMITAÑO
117 DIMAL RICOH KADAYONAN 2 ERMITAÑO
118 DIMAL OLYMPIA DIMAKUTA 2 ERMITAÑO
119 DIMAYUGA MARISSA L. 2 ERMITAÑO
120 DIN JOCELYN DOCDOCOS 2 ERMITAÑO
121 DIN ALLAN DOCDOCOS 2 ERMITAÑO
122 DIN PERIGRINA D. 2 ERMITAÑO
123 DOMAOAL DEOGRACIAS G. 2 ERMITAÑO
124 DOMINGO JR RICARDO S 2 ERMITAÑO
125 DONATO JAYSON BACASO 2 ERMITAÑO
126 DULAY ROSARIO E. 2 ERMITAÑO
127 EBALIN CYNTHIA ALCANTARA 2 ERMITAÑO
128 ECHAGUE ARLENE G 2 ERMITAÑO
129 EDADES JUAN FERNANDEZ 2 ERMITAÑO
130 ENCINAS JERRY PINOTE 2 ERMITAÑO
131 ESGUERRA EDDIE AWANGAN 2 ERMITAÑO
132 ESLAO MENANDRO DELA CRUZ 2 ERMITAÑO
133 ESLAO ZENAIDA C. 2 ERMITAÑO
134 ESPERANZA CHRISTIAN PAULO R 2 ERMITAÑO
135 ESPERANZA APRIL ANN F 2 ERMITAÑO
136 ESPINEDA IMELDA MARCELO 2 ERMITAÑO
137 ESTAÑOL MELITON ALAGOS JR. 2 ERMITAÑO
138 EVANGELISTA MARLON SANTOS 2 ERMITAÑO
139 EVIDIENTE NARCISO JR P 2 ERMITAÑO
140 FAJARDO ARNEL GABRIEL 2 ERMITAÑO
141 FAJARDO ARMANDO G. 2 ERMITAÑO
142 FELISMINO ANNALYN E 2 ERMITAÑO
143 FELISMINO JACINTA E. 2 ERMITAÑO
144 FERNANDEZ ERNA SOLOMILLO 2 ERMITAÑO
145 FERNANDEZ JESUSA MARIA BAYLON 2 ERMITAÑO
146 FERNANDEZ NORMA S. 2 ERMITAÑO
147 FERNANDO AMANDO F 2 ERMITAÑO
148 FLORES PABLO V JR. 2 ERMITAÑO
149 FLORES LEXTER ADARLO 2 ERMITAÑO
150 FLORES ELENA V. 2 ERMITAÑO
151 FLORES MARIA TERESA N. 2 ERMITAÑO
152 FLORES DENNIS BONSOL 2 ERMITAÑO
153 FRANCISCO LEO DELA CRUZ 2 ERMITAÑO
154 FRANCISCO CHRISTOPHER A 2 ERMITAÑO
155 FRANCO ALJHON CADAY 2 ERMITAÑO
156 FRANCO JOSEFA A. 2 ERMITAÑO
157 FRANCO CRISTITO P 2 ERMITAÑO
158 GABRIEL PURIFICACION A 2 ERMITAÑO
159 GAGUI WILLIAM F JR. 2 ERMITAÑO
160 GALAN ANNALIZA PASCUAL 2 ERMITAÑO
161 GALAROZA JENNIFER NAVARRO 2 ERMITAÑO
162 GARCERON OLIVER MADDAGAN 2 ERMITAÑO
163 GARCIA ARTHUR HERNANDEZ 2 ERMITAÑO
164 GARCIA FATIMA GAYSIDO 2 ERMITAÑO
165 GARCIA GILBERT LEAL 2 ERMITAÑO
166 GARCIA DYRIS DIODY 2 ERMITAÑO
167 GARCIA EDUARDO E. 2 ERMITAÑO
168 GARCIA ENRIQUETA C. 2 ERMITAÑO
169 GAYLON ELPIDIO MACABINKIL 2 ERMITAÑO
170 GENETA ANTONIO RASAY 2 ERMITAÑO
171 GEOLINA MANOLITO G 2 ERMITAÑO
172 GO JOYLYN D 2 ERMITAÑO
173 GONZALVO TERESITA V. 2 ERMITAÑO
174 GUINSESANA OSCAR CASTA 2 ERMITAÑO
175 GUTIERREZ EUSEBIA F 2 ERMITAÑO
176 HALLERA RODERICK SANTOS 2 ERMITAÑO
177 HALLERA RONALD FLORES 2 ERMITAÑO
178 HAYA JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS 2 ERMITAÑO
179 HERMIDA EMMA BAN 2 ERMITAÑO
180 HERNANDEZ MANUEL JR SAN ANDRES 2 ERMITAÑO
181 HERNANI TERESITA CRUZ 2 ERMITAÑO
182 HOUGHTON KAREN MONFORT 2 ERMITAÑO
183 ILIGAN JORDAN VALEROSO 2 ERMITAÑO
184 INONOG MARIA ELIZABETH P 2 ERMITAÑO
185 INTONG LUCIA S. 2 ERMITAÑO
186 INTONG ARNULFO S. 2 ERMITAÑO
187 JACINTO JASMIN CHUA 2 ERMITAÑO
188 JACINTO ZENAIDA CHUA 2 ERMITAÑO
189 JACOB TEOFILA R. 2 ERMITAÑO
190 JARDINIANO VIRGINIA MALLARI 2 ERMITAÑO
191 JARDINIANO BENILDA MALLARE 2 ERMITAÑO
192 JAVIER CALVIN PIERRE ANGELO ANTONIO 2 ERMITAÑO
193 JAVIER JOSEPH Z 2 ERMITAÑO
194 JERESANO DIONISIO G 2 ERMITAÑO
195 JIMENEZ RICHARD FERNANDEZ 2 ERMITAÑO
196 JOSE SONIA T 2 ERMITAÑO
197 JOSE SIDRO S 2 ERMITAÑO
198 JUBAHIB ROSANNA SANTOS 2 ERMITAÑO
199 JUCO JENNY MARTINEZ 2 ERMITAÑO
200 JUCUTAN CARMENCITA BUENA 2 ERMITAÑO
201 LABAY JESSICA SEVILLA 2 ERMITAÑO
202 LABITAG SIEGFRED G 2 ERMITAÑO
203 LAGMAN MA. CONCEPCION T 2 ERMITAÑO
204 LAGMAN ROMAN M 2 ERMITAÑO
205 LAMOSTE RONALD ALLAN CONDOVAR 2 ERMITAÑO
206 LATINA ROSITA CABIBISAN 2 ERMITAÑO
207 LAUREL ARISTOTLE T 2 ERMITAÑO
208 LAURENTE GENOVEVA I. 2 ERMITAÑO
209 LEBITA MICHAEL SANTOS 2 ERMITAÑO
210 LEBITA REYNALDO S. 2 ERMITAÑO
211 LEONORAS MERLINDA C. 2 ERMITAÑO
212 LIANGCUNGCO ERNESTO JR. L 2 ERMITAÑO
213 LIBERATO VICTOR MICHAEL BACTOL 2 ERMITAÑO
214 LIGAS MARICAR NOVELA 2 ERMITAÑO
215 LLABORE RUEL C 2 ERMITAÑO
216 LOZANO MA. ZAIDA ESLAO 2 ERMITAÑO
217 LOZANO ESPERANZA FRANCO 2 ERMITAÑO
218 LOZANO RYAN APOSTOL 2 ERMITAÑO
219 LOZANO FLODELIZA APOSTOL 2 ERMITAÑO
220 LUGO SARAH JANE MACATUNGGAL 2 ERMITAÑO
221 LUGO JERICHO ISAIAH GONZAGA 2 ERMITAÑO
222 LUMANOG JOANN QUIMSON 2 ERMITAÑO
223 MABAHIN REYNALDO S 2 ERMITAÑO
224 MACANDOG RAMISES BEREBER 2 ERMITAÑO
225 MACANDOG MYRNA BEREBER 2 ERMITAÑO
226 MAGCALENG KENNETH IGNACIO 2 ERMITAÑO
227 MAHINAY ANGELITA NAPOLES 2 ERMITAÑO
228 MALABAG NOEMI VILLARMA 2 ERMITAÑO
229 MANAHAN ISAGANI BULLIAG JR. 2 ERMITAÑO
230 MANGAWANG ABEL CERILLANO 2 ERMITAÑO
231 MANLAPAZ MERZA AGAO 2 ERMITAÑO
232 MANUEVO JESSA NARZOLES 2 ERMITAÑO
233 MANZANAL DAVID MANAOG 2 ERMITAÑO
234 MAQUERA APRIL ROSE EBALIN 2 ERMITAÑO
235 MARAÑO WILBERT ANTOLIN 2 ERMITAÑO
236 MARAÑON MA. ERNA S. 2 ERMITAÑO
237 MARCELO MARISTEL J. 2 ERMITAÑO
238 MARCHAN JAYSON REYES 2 ERMITAÑO
239 MARFORI CARLITO SANTOS 2 ERMITAÑO
240 MARFORI CARMENCITA SANTOS 2 ERMITAÑO
241 MARI ESMERALDA CUARESMA 2 ERMITAÑO
242 MARIO GINA JARASA 2 ERMITAÑO
243 MARQUEZ ROMINA FERNANDEZ 2 ERMITAÑO
244 MATIGNAS VIGINIA MOZADA 2 ERMITAÑO
245 MEJIA ELVIRA GLORIA P. 2 ERMITAÑO
246 MENDEZ RONALD CLARABAL 2 ERMITAÑO
247 MERINO ARNEL BISQUERA 2 ERMITAÑO
248 MERINO REYNEL STA INES 2 ERMITAÑO
249 MESINA CAROLINA BUENA 2 ERMITAÑO
250 MESINA ALLAN D 2 ERMITAÑO
251 MOJICA LUBINO CRISTOBAL JR 2 ERMITAÑO
252 MONSERRAT MANORICO GABRIEL 2 ERMITAÑO
253 MONSERRAT MANOLITO G 2 ERMITAÑO
254 MORALES MARLON TESIO 2 ERMITAÑO
255 MORILLA ANATOLIO T JR 2 ERMITAÑO
256 MUSICO EDWEN M 2 ERMITAÑO
257 NAMORO RACHEL DIANNE LLAMERA 2 ERMITAÑO
258 NAVAROZA ELVIRA MIA 2 ERMITAÑO
259 NAVARRO MICHAEL ABANO 2 ERMITAÑO
260 NIERVES CONSUELO S 2 ERMITAÑO
261 NUQUE CINDERELLA MATA 2 ERMITAÑO
262 OBISPO DANTE SANTOS 2 ERMITAÑO
263 OBISPO CYNTHIA SANTOS 2 ERMITAÑO
264 OCAMPO JOSEPITO L. 2 ERMITAÑO
265 ORE ESTRELITA S 2 ERMITAÑO
266 PACASUM HASSAN S 2 ERMITAÑO
267 PADER DANILO 2 ERMITAÑO
268 PAGKALIWANGAN RISSA TURLA 2 ERMITAÑO
269 PAGUINTO RENATO S 2 ERMITAÑO
270 PAGUINTO MARRISA B 2 ERMITAÑO
271 PAGUINTO DANILO S. 2 ERMITAÑO
272 PALANCA JEFFERSON CONSTANTINO 2 ERMITAÑO
273 PALANCA REYNALDO DELA CRUZ 2 ERMITAÑO
274 PALANCA ROBERTO C. 2 ERMITAÑO
275 PALANCA PAQUITO DELA CRUZ 2 ERMITAÑO
276 PALANCA LUISA C 2 ERMITAÑO
277 PALANCA LEONILA FRANCIS 2 ERMITAÑO
278 PANER MARK PAREY 2 ERMITAÑO
279 PANER MILAGROS FERNANDEZ 2 ERMITAÑO
280 PANONG JOANN ABAD 2 ERMITAÑO
281 PAR NORA PEÑARUBIA 2 ERMITAÑO
282 PARADO COSME ANIANO 2 ERMITAÑO
283 PARALEJAS JORDAN GERONIMO 2 ERMITAÑO
284 PARALEJAS ERLINDA G. 2 ERMITAÑO
285 PARTOSA MANUEL ALCOY 2 ERMITAÑO
286 PARTOSA LEONARDO C. 2 ERMITAÑO
287 PASCUAL RICARDO GALAG 2 ERMITAÑO
288 PASCUAL AVELINO B. 2 ERMITAÑO
289 PATCHES VIRGELITA S. 2 ERMITAÑO
290 PAYAWAL MICHELLE DELA CRUZ 2 ERMITAÑO
291 PEÑA DAX DIONISIO 2 ERMITAÑO
292 PELIGRO LEONILA NAVOS 2 ERMITAÑO
293 PELOVELLO RENATO R. 2 ERMITAÑO
294 PIANO MA. RIZALEEN A 2 ERMITAÑO
295 PILARIZA STEPHANIE F. 2 ERMITAÑO
296 PIMENTEL RUTH STA. INES 2 ERMITAÑO
297 PRADO CHRISTIAN RUIZ 2 ERMITAÑO
298 PROCOPIO IRMA M 2 ERMITAÑO
299 PULIDO ROSALIE BAUTISTA 2 ERMITAÑO
300 QUINDOZA RODEL ROSALES 2 ERMITAÑO
301 RAAGAS PATRICIA ELAINE L. 2 ERMITAÑO
302 RAMOS CRESENCIA C 2 ERMITAÑO
303 RANGEL JUDY DELA PAZ 2 ERMITAÑO
304 RAQUEL GLAIZA DALUGDUGAN 2 ERMITAÑO
305 REFUGIDO JORGE B 2 ERMITAÑO
306 REPASA CELSO ESQUIBEL 2 ERMITAÑO
307 RESMUNDO IRENEA F 2 ERMITAÑO
308 REYES LOLITA R. 2 ERMITAÑO
309 RICAFORT ROMEO MATA 2 ERMITAÑO
310 RICAFORT ROVINA T 2 ERMITAÑO
311 RICON MARVIN R 2 ERMITAÑO
312 RIVERA LLYOD CHRISTIAN ALMONTE 2 ERMITAÑO
313 ROMERO RHEA MAE F 2 ERMITAÑO
314 ROSALES LEONARDO T 2 ERMITAÑO
315 ROSARIO DELFIN C. 2 ERMITAÑO
316 ROSS JACQUELYN P 2 ERMITAÑO
317 RUBI ABEL 2 ERMITAÑO
318 SAAVEDRA MARY MAE BALISI 2 ERMITAÑO
319 SAAVEDRA PAULIE VIVIAN TOMINES 2 ERMITAÑO
320 SADDE PETRONILO CRISTOBAL 2 ERMITAÑO
321 SAHAGUN GENOVEVA AVERION 2 ERMITAÑO
322 SALONGA RAYMUNDO C. 2 ERMITAÑO
323 SALVO MA. GILDA P 2 ERMITAÑO
324 SAMONTE VICTOR SALVO 2 ERMITAÑO
325 SAMONTE ROSALINDA SALVO 2 ERMITAÑO
326 SAMULDE ROMMAR NALDOZA 2 ERMITAÑO
327 SAMULDE MARC ALMOND PEREZ 2 ERMITAÑO
328 SANCHEZ MARITES TUASON 2 ERMITAÑO
329 SANCHEZ AURORA O. 2 ERMITAÑO
330 SANCIANGCO MARIO B 2 ERMITAÑO
331 SANTIAGO MARIA CRISTY ROYANDOYAN 2 ERMITAÑO
332 SANTIAGO RONALDO AUSTRIA 2 ERMITAÑO
333 SANTOS STELLA CABUGAO 2 ERMITAÑO
334 SANTOS LUCILA ARRIOLA 2 ERMITAÑO
335 SANTOS PEPITO STA. MARIA 2 ERMITAÑO
336 SANTOS EFRENIO MUGAS 2 ERMITAÑO
337 SANTOS BERNARDO MANUEL 2 ERMITAÑO
338 SANTOS GERARDO V Jr. 2 ERMITAÑO
339 SANTOS VIOLETA G. 2 ERMITAÑO
340 SANTOS ZENAIDA ARRIOLA 2 ERMITAÑO
341 SAYSON LEILANI CACHO 2 ERMITAÑO
342 SIBAL ALDOLFO SIBILLA Jr. 2 ERMITAÑO
343 SIBAL MILAGROS S. 2 ERMITAÑO
344 SIGAYA RODOLFO JR SOLATORIO 2 ERMITAÑO
345 SISON MARIVIC SELA PAZ 2 ERMITAÑO
346 SISON JR. ANDRES N 2 ERMITAÑO
347 SOLANO NORLY N 2 ERMITAÑO
348 SOLIS FELIPE MORENO 2 ERMITAÑO
349 STA. INES MA. LUISA MANONGSONG 2 ERMITAÑO
350 TADENA JONATHAN MONEDA 2 ERMITAÑO
351 TAN KENNETH B 2 ERMITAÑO
352 TAON WILFREDO LAUREL Jr. 2 ERMITAÑO
353 TONGOL RUSTICO S. 2 ERMITAÑO
354 TOVILLO ALLAN S. 2 ERMITAÑO
355 TUASON TERESITA DELA PAZ 2 ERMITAÑO
356 TUBICE ROSA T. 2 ERMITAÑO
357 TUBIL FEDERICO E. 2 ERMITAÑO
358 URGELLES GRACIA ABCEDE 2 ERMITAÑO
359 UY ROBERTO MENESES 2 ERMITAÑO
360 VALERIANO NOEL JR FLORES 2 ERMITAÑO
361 VALLAGOMESA JENNY VIE C 2 ERMITAÑO
362 VELOSO EDGARDO POSADA JR 2 ERMITAÑO
363 VENTURA TERESITA V. 2 ERMITAÑO
364 VENUS JONA B 2 ERMITAÑO
365 VERGARA JENNIFER FERNANDEZ 2 ERMITAÑO
366 VERGARA JON JON FERNANDEZ 2 ERMITAÑO
367 VERGARA JESSIE F 2 ERMITAÑO
368 VICENTE ANNE G 2 ERMITAÑO
369 VILLACRUEL JOSEPHINE L 2 ERMITAÑO
370 VILLAFANIA EXCELINA B. 2 ERMITAÑO
371 VILLALON ARTURO JR. B 2 ERMITAÑO
372 VILLANUEVA GEORINA LEAL 2 ERMITAÑO
373 VILLANUEVA ERNESTO T. 2 ERMITAÑO
374 VILLARIN JULISA CONIENDO 2 ERMITAÑO
375 VILLAROSA ALDRIN A 2 ERMITAÑO
376 VILLEGAS JONEL EMPE?O 2 ERMITAÑO
377 WEBB JR IRASGA 2 ERMITAÑO
378 YADAO MARCELINA GENEROSA APOSTOL 2 ERMITAÑO
379 YADAO ZENAIDA TEREZA APOSTOL 2 ERMITAÑO
380 ZARAGOZA CONSUELO LOZANO 2 ERMITAÑO